Ad SoyadKategoriKulüpYarış GünleriÖdeme
Hüseyin DoğanM45.1-2-3Bekliyor
Hasan AkdoğanM21EAdrenalin GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ali SerhanM14Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
A.Hamza BeyazM16Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Bülent BeklenM16Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Özcan DenizM18Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Harun AltunM21AAltun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Şahin DemirM21EAltun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Cemrenur YeşilW18Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
İlayda TormanW18Altun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Büşra ALTUNW21EAltun Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Nermin FENMENW21AAnkara GSM1-2-3Onaylandı
Orkun TekM16AOSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Aziz KızıltaşM18AOSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Özlem ZirekW21EAOSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ceren ÖzelerW16Bursa Hedef GDOSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Sıla DursunW16Bursa Hedef GDOSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Yusuf Kayra ÖZM12Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Süha GÖÇMENM14Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
B.Rüzgar TuzcuoğullarıM8Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
A.Asya TuzcuoğullarıW14Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Gamze TuzcuoğullarıW45Çankaya Oryantiring GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Berke BaşözM16Çankaya Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Yusuf ParlakM18Doruk Dağcılık SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Sedat CaferoğluM35EDOSK1-2-3Onaylandı
Emirhan KotanM21AErzurum Demirspor1-2-3Bekliyor
Berkay KılıçoğluM45İOG SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Osman KarabacakM50İOG SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ali EnginM50İOG SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ö.Bilgen ÖzdemiroğluM55İzmir GSM1-2-3Bekliyor
Sıdıka ÖzdemiroğluW55İzmir GSM1-2-3Bekliyor
Musa ErdoğanM21EJandarma Gücü SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Cansel SaraçM21EJandarma Gücü SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ali UçarM21EJandarma Gücü SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ercan DudakM21EJandarma Gücü SK1-2-3Bekliyor
İlyas KarakuşM21EJandarma Gücü SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Nuri DağdelenM45MNC Oryantiring SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Arda ÖztürkM16Muğla Nazmi Zehra İyibilir OO1-2-3Bekliyor
Asya KüçükyıldızW14Muğla Nazmi Zehra İyibilir OO1-2-3Bekliyor
M.Emin AvcılM21ENeo Doğa SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Dudu ErolW21EODTÜ SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ali ErinmezM20Pusat SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Kadir BaşarM20Pusat SK1-2-3Bekliyor
M.V.Yavuz KarataşlıM20Pusat SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Uğur OranM20Pusat SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Uğur ÜstündağM18Rota SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Ümit ÜstündağM18Rota SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Batuhan ÜnverM20Rota SK1-2-3Bekliyor
Yunhan LEEM21ATaivan1-2-3Bekliyor
Çağlar KasımM21ETSK Spor Gücü1-2-3Bekliyor
Erhan ÇakmakM21ETSK Spor Gücü1-2-3Bekliyor
İbrahim KorM21ETSK Spor Gücü1-2-3Bekliyor
M.Akif TandoğruM21ETSK Spor Gücü1-2-3Bekliyor
Rıdvan ÇınarM21ETSK Spor Gücü1-2-3Onaylandı
Ahmet ÇeltikM55Yenimahalle Teknik GSK1-2-3Bekliyor
Soner YazıcıM55Yenimahalle Teknik GSK1-2-3Onaylandı
Ahmet ÇeltikM60Yenimahalle Teknik GSK1-2-3Onaylandı